2010

     
GULLMEDALJE TILDELINGSDATO 
Hans Edgar Furfjord, Andøy, Nordland 20.12
   
SØLVMEDALJE  
Trond Johnsen, Kirkenes, Finnmark 20.12
Stein-Erik Sara Guttormsen, Alta, Finnmark 20.12
Arne Hauge, Alta, Finnmark 20.12
Brynjar Henriksen, Nedre Eiker, Buskerud 20.12
Randi Henriksen, Nedre Eiker, Buskerud 20.12
John Kåven, Nordkapp, Finnmark 20.12
Maureen Bjørkan Olsen, Alta, Finnmark 20.12
Reidun Østerberg, Lilesand, Aust-Agder 20.12
Arild Nygård, Nittedal, Akershus 26.05
Jarle Rafdal, Etne, Hordaland 26.05
Kjetil Arnfinn Sørensen, Sortland, Nordland 26.05
   
BRONSEMEDALJE  
Sita Baniya, Alta, Finnmark 20.12
Roe Ingvar Eide, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal 20.12
Dagfinn Fiksdal, Vestnes, Møre og Romsdal 20.12
Egil Fosseid, Åsnes, Hedmark 20.12
Håkon Jever Havness, Asker, Akershus 20.12
Hans Egil Slora Løkke, Ringerike, Buskerud 20.12
Ottar Morstøl, Rauma, Møre og Romsdal 20.12
Robert Mæle, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag 20.12

Hendrik Pettersen, Kristiansand, Vest-Agder

20.12
Karoline Eivindsen Kulø Hagen, Oslo 26.05
Jonas Storhaug Nyløkken, Lesja, Oppland 26.05
Gaute Storhaug Nyløkken, Lesja, Oppland 26.05
Tormod Storhaug Rognerud, Lesja, Oppland 26.05
Magnus Storhaug Rognerud, Lesja, Oppland 26.05
Erik Storhaug, Larvik, Vestfold 26.05
Håkon Straume, Kviteseid, Telemark 26.05
Asle Tøndevoldshagen, Lesja, Oppland 26.05
Øystein Aa, Bergen, Hordaland  
   
DIPLOM  
Brage Herje Bergrem, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag 20.12
Hilde Buvik, Oslo 20.12
Christer Bådsvik, Sande, Vestfold 20,12
Silje Kaldestad Henriksen, Nedre Eiker, Buskerud 20.12
Tarjei Kaldestad Henriksen, Nedre Eiker, Buskerud 20.12
Siv Isaksen, Tønsberg, Vestfold 20.12
Glenn Johansen, Sande, Vestfold 20.12
Kristoffer Jørgensen, Tønsberg, Vestfold 20.12
Pål Mørk, Drøbak, Akershus  20.12
Frank Vinda, Røyken, Buskerud 20.12
Ulrikke Emilie Weiglin, Oslo 20.12 
Sindre Schjønning Ødegård, Karmøy, Rogaland 20.12
Lone Charlotte Moe Ødegaard, Sande, Vestfold 20.12
Tor Åke Brannbakk, Hattfjelldal, Nordland 26.05
Martin Halvorsen, Tingvoll, Møre og Romsdal 26.05
Anita Heggebø, Vindafjord, Rogaland 26.05
Arve Hølland, Sandnes, Rogaland 26.05
Tom Stian Rafdal, Etne, Hordaland 26.05